Phoenix Fortune
Phoenix Fortune is a slots title from Greentube that offers a bet range of 0.5 to 50 and a maximum win of 145,800. The game is available to play online.
FAQ
- Who developed Phoenix Fortune?
- Phoenix Fortune was created by the game provider Greentube.
- What is the bet range for Phoenix Fortune?
- Players can place bets ranging from 0.5 to 50 per spin in Phoenix Fortune.
- What is the maximum win in Phoenix Fortune?
- The maximum possible win in Phoenix Fortune is 145,800 times the bet.
Tags :
Share :
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to start the discussion.