Fruit Galaxy

Fruit Galaxy

Fruit Galaxy is a slot game released by CT Interactive. The game offers a colorful space‑fruit theme with standard slot mechanics. Specific details such as RTP and maximum win are not provided by the developer. Fruit Galaxy is available to play on online casinos that feature CT Interactive titles.

FAQ

Who developed Fruit Galaxy?
Fruit Galaxy was created by CT Interactive.
What is the theme of Fruit Galaxy?
The game features a colorful space‑fruit theme, combining bright fruit symbols with a galactic backdrop.
Where can I play Fruit Galaxy?
Fruit Galaxy is available to play on online casinos that offer CT Interactive titles.
Tags :
Share :

Comments

No comments yet. Be the first to start the discussion.

Leave a comment

Related Posts

The Bowery Boys

The Bowery Boys

The Bowery Boys is a slots game from Hacksaw Gaming. It has an RTP of 0.41 % and a bet range from 0.2 to 100. The maximum win is 100,000 credits. Autoplay is not available. The game is available to pl

Read More
Mega Hot 10

Mega Hot 10

Mega Hot 10 is a slot game from FAZI that features a straightforward 5‑reel, 10‑line structure with traditional slot mechanics. Players can enjoy the hot‑casino theme and simple betting options, and t

Read More
Wild Heat 40

Wild Heat 40

Wild Heat 40 is a slot game developed by FAZI. The game features a 40‑line layout and offers engaging gameplay with themed symbols and potential bonus features. It is available to play on online casin

Read More
The Great Tiki

The Great Tiki

The Great Tiki is a slot game from Aruze Gaming that features tropical tiki‑themed visuals and a standard slot gameplay format. While the game’s RTP and maximum win are not disclosed by the provider,

Read More
Prosperity Ox

Prosperity Ox

Prosperity Ox is a slots game from iSoftBet with a bet range of 0.2 to 20 and a maximum win of 96,640. The game is available to play online.

Read More
777s Above

777s Above

777s Above is a slot game developed by S Gaming that showcases a classic fruit‑slot aesthetic with a modern twist. The title offers simple, engaging gameplay and is available to play on online casinos

Read More